Sport.pl

Wyniki i tabele po sportowym weekendzie

Piłka nożna

III liga. 14. kolejka: Kaszubia - Chemik 2:1, Dąb - Gwardia 0:3, Kotwica - Lechia II 3:2, Koral - Pogoń 1:0, Bałtyk - Błękitni 0:2, Drawa - Gryf S. 0:0, Gryf T. - Cartusia 3:3, Orkan - Gryf W. 1:1.

1. Kotwica Kołobrzeg143327-11
2. Orkan Rumia143223-7
3. Gryf Wejherowo143126-8
4. Lechia II Gdańsk142324-12
5. Koral Dębnica142317-14
6. Chemik Police142017-15
7. Błękitni Stargard141918-23
8. Cartusia Kartuzy141920-19
9. Gryf Słupsk14179-11
10. Gwardia Koszalin141713-17
11. Bałtyk Koszalin141515-13
12. Gryf 2009 Tczew141513-30
13. Dąb Dębno141311-22
14. Pogoń Barlinek141313-23
15. Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie141217-24
16. Kaszubia Kościerzyna14912-26
Ekstraklasa kobiet . 9. kolejka: Mitech - Pogoń Women 0:0, 1.FC - Górnik 0:1, Medyk - Unia 2:0, AZS W. - LUMKS 5:1, AZS BP - KKP 1:1.



1. Górnik Łęczna92422-7
2. Medyk Konin92423-6
3. Unia Racibórz82144-4
4. AZS Wrocław81613-6
5. Pogoń Women Szczecin91316-10
6. 1.FC Katowice986-21
7. KKP Bydgoszcz986-28
8. Mitech Żywiec965-21
9. AZS Biała Podlaska957-18
10. MUKS Tomaszów916-27
Futsal

Ekstraklasa. Wyniki 6. kolejki: Pogoń 04 - Akademia 1:1, Clearex - Red Devils 4:5, Gatta - Wisła 5:6, Marwit - Gwiazda 6:3, TPH - Inpuls 3:6, Rekord - GKS 5:0.

1. Wisła Kraków61633-17
2. Rekord Bielsko-Biała61426-10
3. Marwit Toruń51017-10
4. Inpuls Siemianowice61020-19
5. Gatta Zduńska Wola6919-18
6. GKS Tychy6912-16
7. Pogoń 04 Szczecin6815-10
8. Red Devils Chojnice6614-21
9. Clearex Chorzów6520-21
10. Akademia FC Pniewy5510-11
11. Gwiazda Ruda Śląska6517-26
12. TPH Polkowice607-31
Koszykówka

Ekstraklasa . 7. kolejka: Trefl Sopot - Kotwica Kołobrzeg 95:76 (22:23, 23:26, 23:14, 27:13). Kotwica: Sapp 20 (2), Harris 17, Holmes 11, Diduszko 3 (1), Kęsicki 2 - Djurić 12 (2), Brandwein 9 (1), Wichniarz 2, Bajtus 0, Kwiatkowski 0. Inne wyniki: ŁKS - Śląsk 69:85, Siarka - Turów 59:77, Politechnika - Zastal 86:87, Czarni - Polpharma 86:78. AZS K. pauzował.

1. Turów Zgorzelec612466-391
2. Trefl Sopot610514-434
3. Kotwica Kołobrzeg710550-576
4. Czarni Słupsk59405-382
5. Zastal Zielona Góra59392-375
6. Anwil Włocławek59383-369
7. Basket Poznań69455-444
8. AZS Koszalin69471-464
9. Politechnika Warszawa79525-560
10. Śląsk Wrocław68440-441
11. Siarka Tarnobrzeg68470-502
12. Polpharma Starogard78528-613
13. ŁKS Łódź67448-496
I liga. 6. kolejka: AZS Radex Szczecin - AZS Kutno 79:66 (23:13, 20:16, 17:22, 19:15). Radex: Mielczarek 26, Pacocha 13 (1), Zarzeczny 10 (2), Sudowski 5 (1), Raczyński 2 - Nitsche 8 (2), Michał Majcherek 7 (1), Pytyś 4, Dudek 4, Wochna 0. Inne wyniki: Start - SKK 87:64, Sokół - Sportino 65:46, Start - Sudety 43:62, Znicz - MOSiR 65:56, MKS - Rosa 66:67. Spójnia Stargard pauzowała.

1. PTG Sokół Łańcut611466-345
2. Start Gdynia611477-400
3. Spójnia Stargard510363-294
4. Rosa Radom610409-379
5. SIDEn Toruń59431-376
6. MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza69452-415
7. AZS Radex Szczecin58387-364
8. Znicz Pruszków58345-339
9. Polonia Przemyśl68436-475
10. Start Lublin68353-424
11. Sudety Jelenia Góra68309-389
12. SKK Siedlce57335-361
13. AZS Kutno67378-438
14. MOSiR Krosno67370-445
15. Sportino Inowrocław55273-340
II liga. 6. kolejka: Korsarz Gdańsk - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin 92:84 (21:27, 19:22, 27:21, 25:14). Wilki Morskie: Bojko 21, Nowacki 16 (3), Koziorowicz 8 (2), Trela 3, Janecki 0 - Nowacki 12, Hamdaoui 11 (2), Knowa 7 (1), Adamkiewicz 4, Majtyka 2. Inne wyniki: Księżak - SMS 108:66, AZS P. - KK 88:67, AZS O - GKK 95:85, Astoria - Florentyna 85:89, Żuraw - Trefl II 85:95.

1. Florentyna Pleszew612571 - 390
2. AZS Poznań610478 - 446
3. Żuraw Gniewino610454 - 438
4. Astoria Bydgoszcz59404 - 365
5. AZS Olsztyn69471 - 491
6. Księżak Łowicz58455 - 399
7. GKK Gorzów68501 - 510
8. Korsarz Gdańsk57381 - 370
9. KK Świecie57377 - 414
10. Trefl II Sopot57405 - 445
11. King Wilki Morskie Szczecin67390 - 446
12. Żyrardowianka Żyrardów57347 - 417
13. SMS Władysławowo67403 - 506
Siatkówka

I liga kobiet. 5. kolejka: Legionovia Legionowo - Chemik Police 3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:21). Chemik: Sowa, Kwiatkowska, Soter, Ostrowska, Kaliszuk, Raczyńska oraz Nickowska (libero) - Bury, Sobolewska. Inne wyniki: Gaudia - Silesia 0:3, KS - AZS K. 0:3, SMS - KSZO 1:3, Jedynka - PLKS 3:1, Sparta - AZS R. 0:3.

1. Legionovia Legionowo51415:3
2. KSZO Ostrowiec51112:7
3. Chemik Police51112:7
4. AZS Radom51012:6
5. KS Murowana Goślina51012:8
6. Silesia Mysłowice5911:8
7. Jedynka Aleksandrów5811:9
8. AZS Kraków5810:10
9. Sparta Warszawa568:12
10. Gaudia Trzebnica525:14
11. SMS Sosnowiec513:15
12. PLKS Pszczyna503:15
II liga kobiet. 7. kolejka: RSMS Police - Piast Szczecin 0:3 (22:25, 13:25, 22:25), Energetyk - Sokół 3:1, Joker - Czarni 3:0, Pałac II - Orzeł 3:0.

1. Joker Świecie51515:0
2. Piast Szczecin51112:6
3. Gedania Gdańsk41011:4
4. Zawisza Sulechów3 9 9:0

5. Energetyk Poznań599:7
6. Orzeł Elbląg578:9
7. Sokół Mogilno6710:14
8. RSMS Police745:18
9. Czarni Słupsk635:15
10. Pałac II Bydgoszcz634:15
II liga mężczyzn. 6. kolejka: Orzeł Międzyrzecz - Morze Bałtyk Szczecin 3:2 (40:38, 20:25, 25:22, 19:25, 15:13), Krispol - Olimpia 3:0, AZS P. - AZS ZG 3:1, MKS - Sobieski 3:2, LO - Bzura 0:3.

1. Krispol Września6 16 17:5

2. Morze Bałtyk Szczecin61417:8
3. AZS Poznań 6 12 15:10

4. MKS Kalisz 6 12 15:10

5. Olimpia Sulęcin61113:10
6. Orzeł Międzyrzecz6913:11
7. Sobieski Żagań679:13
8. Bzura Ozorków658:14
9. AZS Zielona Góra649:17
10. LO MS Świnoujście600:18
Piłka ręczna

Ekstraklasa kobiet. 7. kolejka: Politechnika Koszalin - Ruch Chorzów 37:25 (22:10). Politechnika: Szywierska, Kwiecień, Morawiec - Lisewska 10, Kobyłecka 5, Dworaczyk 5, Całużyńska 4, Chmiel 4, Bilenia 3, Olek 1, Muchocka 1, Koprowska 1, Matuszczyk 3, Błaszczyk 0. Pogoń Baltica Szczecin - Start Elbląg 19:35 (9:20). Pogoń: Płaczek, Sagała, Yilmaz - Huczko 4, Cebula 4, Sabała 3, Jakubowska 2, Rostankowska 2, Piontke 2, Kucharska 1, Pasternak 1, Stefanowicz 0, Kicińska 0, Andrzejewska 0. Łączpol - Piotrcovia 33:21, Finepharm - KPR 20:29, AZS - Zagłębie 18:36, SPR - KSS 32:29.

1. Zagłębie Lubin714260:138
2. SPR Lublin714258:185
3. Łączpol Gdynia714246:173
4. AZS Wrocław79185:188
5. Politechnika Koszalin77201:185
6. Piotrcovia Piotrków76187:199
7. Ruch Chorzów76197:202
8. Start Elbląg74197:189
9. KPR Jelenia Góra74185:233
10. KSS Kielce74193:222
11. Pogoń Baltica Szczecin72178:254
12. Finepharm Polkowice70143:262
I liga mężczyzn. 7. kolejka: Sokół Kościerzyna - Gaz-System Pogoń Szczecin 26:20 (13:5). Pogoń: Ligarzewski, Skawron - Wardziński 11, Frelek 3, Krupa 2, Suszka 2, Walczak 1, Kliszczyk 1, Biały 0, Smuniewski 0, Ringwelski 0, Królik 0. SMS - Arot 20:26, Wisła II - AZS W. 21:30, Techtrans - GSPR 28:31, Grunwald - Wybrzeże 22:25, Pomezania - Wolsztyniak 24:30.

1. Pogoń Szczecin712201173
2. Sokół Kościerzyna711179159
3. Wybrzeże Gdańsk710185164
4. AZS Warszawa79173166
5. Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn78202186
6. Arot Leszno78198210
7. Grunwald Poznań77183177
8. Pomezania Malbork77193195
9. GSPR Gorzów76218209
10. Techtrans Elbląg74186203
11. SMS Gdańsk72197214
12. Wisła II Płock70167226